Countries

Alemania
Argentina
Austrália
Inglaterra
Dinamarca
España
Estados Unidos
Estonia
Finlandia
Francia
Hungría
Italia
Internacional
Lituania
Polonia
República Checa
Letonia
México
Portugal
Turquía

Pro A

Cambiar Mercado
Cambiar Mercado
Cambiar Mercado
Cambiar Mercado

sábado 8 de Octubre

Hora
Equipos
Hándicap
Para Ganar
Total
instabet.net/#logo
instabet.net
https://schema.org/OnlineEventAttendanceMode
Address
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco
Rio de Janeiro, BR 20271-130
15:00
Fos Provence Basket
@
Ada Blois Basket 41
+3.5 1.90
-3.5 1.81
2.32
1.54
instabet.net/#logo
instabet.net
https://schema.org/OnlineEventAttendanceMode
Address
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco
Rio de Janeiro, BR 20271-130
15:00
Asvel Lyon Villeurbanne
@
Le Portel
-8.5 1.83
+8.5 1.88
1.21
3.90
instabet.net/#logo
instabet.net
https://schema.org/OnlineEventAttendanceMode
Address
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco
Rio de Janeiro, BR 20271-130
15:00
Paris Basketball
@
Limoges CSP
+4.5 1.83
-4.5 1.88
2.42
1.50
instabet.net/#logo
instabet.net
https://schema.org/OnlineEventAttendanceMode
Address
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco
Rio de Janeiro, BR 20271-130
15:00
Nanterre 92
@
Sluc Nancy Basket
-3.5 1.84
+3.5 1.88
1.56
2.28
instabet.net/#logo
instabet.net
https://schema.org/OnlineEventAttendanceMode
Address
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco
Rio de Janeiro, BR 20271-130
15:00
Elan Bearnais Pau Lacq Orthez
@
Jeunesse Laique Bourg Basket
+6.5 1.92
-6.5 1.80
3.15
1.31

domingo 9 de Octubre

Hora
Equipos
Hándicap
Para Ganar
Total
instabet.net/#logo
instabet.net
https://schema.org/OnlineEventAttendanceMode
Address
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco
Rio de Janeiro, BR 20271-130
14:00
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
@
AS Monaco
+13.5 1.88
-13.5 1.83
6.64
1.08

LNB PRO A - Outrights

Cambiar Mercado
Cambiar Mercado
Cambiar Mercado
Cambiar Mercado

oct 08 sábado 10:15 am

LNB Pro A - Ganador
AS Monaco
1.80
Asvel Lyon Villeurbanne
3.60
Metropolitans 92
17.00
Sig Strasbourg
19.00
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
19.00
JDA Dijon Bourgogne
19.00
Jeunesse Laique Bourg Basket
26.00
Limoges Csp
26.00
Cholet
34.00
Paris Basketball
34.00
Elan Bearnais Pau Lacq Orthez
34.00
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
41.00
Nanterre 92
41.00
ADA Blois Basket 41
51.00
Sluc Nancy Basket
67.00
Roanne Chorale
67.00
FOS Provence Basket
101.00
Le Portel
121.00